SBI Life V National Amateur Chess Championship 2016
Final ranking
Rank   Name   Rtg FED Club Type Pts Res.
1   Raahul V S   2062 IND TN U2300 0
2   Chakravarthy Y V K   2055 IND AP U2300 9 ½
3   Kadav Omkar   1865 IND MAH U2000 9 ½
4 CM Aditya Mittal   2040 IND MAH U2300 0
5 CM Mullick Raahil   1568 IND MAH U2000 8 0
6   Devansh Ratti   1814 IND MAH U2000 8 0
7   Audi Ameya   2089 IND Goa U2300 8 0
8   Upadhyay R   1949 IND MAH U2000 8 0
9   Panesar Vedant   1882 IND MAH U2300 8 0
10   Shah Jeet   1662 IND MAH U2000 8 0
11   Bandekar Aditya   1644 IND MAH U1700 8 0
12   Rupesh Ranjan   1934 IND BIH U2000 8 0
13   Patil Rohit R   1542 IND MAH U1700 8 0
14   Sharma Pankaj   1875 IND Punjab U2000 8 0
15   Bhandarkar Dinesh   1765 IND MAH U2000 8 0
16   Aditya Guhagarkar   1817 IND MAH U2000 8 0
17   Pankaj Sindhu   1856 IND HAR U2000 8 0
18   Mahindrakar Indrajeet   2009 IND MAH U2300 8 0
19   Nair Sanjeev   1931 IND MAH U2000 0
20   Smaraki Mohanty F 1936 IND ODI U2300 0
21   Thorwe Pratik   1766 IND MAH U2000 0
22   Shreyas Ghadi   1352 IND MAH U1700 0
23 AGM Pathak Anshu Kr   1596 IND UP U1700 0
24   Harshit Arya   1658 IND HAR U1700 0
25   Bhogal Rupesh   1770 IND MAH U2000 0
26   Roneet Das   1658 IND MAH U1700 0
27   Gajengi Rajababu   1857 IND MAH U2000 0
28   Aan Sikka   1774 IND Delhi U2300 7 0
29   Aakash Sharadchandra Dalvi   1842 IND MAH U2000 7 0
30   Greeshma Anand Dhumal F 1239 IND MAH U1700 7 0
31   Kandke Sachin   1662 IND MAH U2000 7 0
32   Singh Amarjot   1426 IND HAR U1700 7 0
33   Morvekar Kedar   1728 IND MAH U2300 7 0
34   Jaeel Atharva   1705 IND MAH U2000 7 0
35   Nimdia Ridit   1722 IND MAH U2300 7 0
36   Sai Kiran Y   1636 IND AP U2000 7 0
37   Gangan Ashutosh   1594 IND MAH U1700 7 0
38   Polakhare Aryan   1805 IND MAH U2000 7 0
39   Kulkarni Saurabh P   1597 IND MAH U1700 7 0
40   Prudhvi Kumar V   1699 IND AP U1700 7 0
41   Joglekar Abhijit   1658 IND MAH U1700 7 0
42   Ajinkya Pingale   1749 IND MAH U2000 7 0
43   Gadhiya Hrithvik   1782 IND MAH U2000 7 0
44   Hrishikesh Chavan   1868 IND MAH U2000 7 0
45   Vivek.M.   1811 IND TN U2000 7 0
46   Ankit Bhattacharya   1604 IND MAH U1700 7 0
47   Ashar Grishma F 1612 IND MAH U2300 7 0
48   Kapadi Yash   1605 IND MAH U1700 7 0
49   Ravindran G   1816 IND TN U2000 7 0
50   Dere Pushkar   1715 IND MAH U2000 7 0
51   Aasha C R F 1776 IND TN U2000 7 0
52   Subba Raju S.   1718 IND TEL U2000 7 0
53   Mhatre Rahat Rahul   1523 IND MAH U1700 7 0
54   Chaitanya Sairam Mogili   1834 IND AP U2000 7 0
55   Spandan P Seth   1586 IND MAH U1700 7 0
56   Ghelani Dhairya   1618 IND MAH U1700 7 0
57   Kasar Prashant   1658 IND MAH U1700 0
58   Om Vinay Vitalkar   1871 IND MAH U2300 0
59   Pinto Reagan   1283 IND MAH U2300 0
60   Gaikwad Vishal   1560 IND MAH U2300 0
61   Gavade Atharv   1495 IND MAH U1700 0
62   Golvankar Dilip K   1606 IND MAH U2000 0
63   Rohnit G Amin   1533 IND MAH U2300 0
64 AFM Kumtakar Deepak   1583 IND MAH U2000 0
65 CM Aparajita Gochhikar F 1800 IND ODI U2300 0
66   Shyam Sundar T.   1743 IND TN U2300 0
67   Rohan Bharat Joshi   1821 IND MAH U2000 0
68   Sandhya G F 1738 IND AP U2300 0
69   Patil Ketan   1657 IND MAH U2000 0
70   Kamble Nitin   1517 IND MAH U2300 0
71   Shintre Neel   1518 IND MAH U2000 0
72   Kasar Gunvant   1435 IND MAH U1700 0
73   Lund Rachit   1244 IND MAH U1700 0
74   Kiyarra Sunil Khaturia F 1241 IND MAH U1700 0
75   Aditya Ramanathan   1205 IND MAH U1700 0
76   Gupta Niti F 1382 IND MAH U2300 0
77   Boricha Yohan   1455 IND MAH U1700 0
78   Niklesh Kumar Jain   1908 IND MP U2300 6 0
79   Audi Saiesh   1377 IND Goa U1700 6 0
80   Kushal Kaushik Karelia   1463 IND MAH U1700 6 0
81   Mithil Anande P   1406 IND MAH U1700 6 0
82   Poojari Pranay   1358 IND MAH U1700 6 0
83   Soni Deepak R   1415 IND MAH U2000 6 0
84   Kunnekar Vanshri F 1125 IND MAH U1700 6 0
85   Vincent Alaina F 1447 IND MAH U1700 6 0
86   Hetvi Pethad F 1207 IND MAH U1700 6 0
87 AFM Krishna Prabhakar   1319 IND MAH U1700 6 0
88   Vinni Prabhu R   1282 IND TN U1700 6 0
89 AIM Sivasubramanian R   1658 IND MAH U1700 6 0
90   Dhannawat Chakshu   1424 IND MAH U2300 6 0
91   Majumder Shrayan   1544 IND MAH U1700 6 0
92   Solanki Harsh   1508 IND MAH U1700 6 0
93   Bhuta Hriday   1494 IND MAH U1700 6 0
94   Giri Abhishek   1509 IND MAH U1700 6 0
95   Gosavi Khushi F 1314 IND MAH U2300 6 0
96   Patil Ganesh   1426 IND MAH U20 6 0
97   Arshin Sikka   1225 IND MAH U1700 6 0
98   Doshi Deep   1231 IND MAH U1700 6 0
99   Ishwar Ramteke   1432 IND MAH 1700 6 0
100   Avathanshu Bhat   1351 IND MAH U1700 6 0
101   Pranav Ram Hariharan   1517 IND TN U1700 6 0
102   Ved Shubham   1438 IND MAH U1700 6 0
103   Kadam Om Manish   1418 IND MAH U1700 6 0
104 AFM Nehete Arnav   1258 IND MAH U1700 6 0
105   Gopalakrishnan Narayanan   1411 IND MAH U1700 6 0
106   Punia Yuvraj   0 IND MAH U1700 6 0
107   Chitnis Kanika F 1010 IND MAH U1700 6 0
108   Shah Rahil   0 IND MAH U1700 6 0
109   Gandhi Samarth   1283 IND MAH U1700 6 0
110   Jaiveer Mahendru   1126 IND MAH U1700 6 0
111   Shetty Abhinav Harish   1504 IND MAH U1700 6 0
112   Thomre Abhishek   1540 IND MAH U2000 0
113 AFM Abhinav Chandra Kodali   1534 IND AP U1700 0
114   Gogte Soumil   1125 IND MAH U1700 0
115   Bhanushali Kunj   1143 IND MAH U1700 0
116   Bagwe Gaurang   1315 IND MAH U1700 0
117   Mali Nilesh   1151 IND MAH U1700 0
118   Hari Charan Sai Kalluri   1389 IND AP U1700 0
119   Naveen Kumar T   1420 IND TN U2300 0
120   Simon Samuel V   1111 IND TN U1700 0
121   Singh Vibhav   1211 IND MAH U1700 0
122   Krishnan Ritvik   1230 IND MAH U1700 0
123   Desai Sailee F 1050 IND MAH U1700 0
124   Potawad Anirudhha   1263 IND MAH U1700 0
125   Kambli Pushkaraj   1625 IND MAH U2000 0
126   Iyer A N   1376 IND MAH U1700 0
127   Potdar Aditya   1256 IND MAH U1700 0
128   Kherdekar Arnav   1375 IND MAH U1700 0
129   Kadam Rishi R   1216 IND MAH U1700 0
130   Vinay Kamath   1266 IND MAH U1700 0
131   Karra Abhinav   1136 IND MAH U1700 0
132   Tawade Arnav   1110 IND MAH U1700 0
133   Panchal Soham   1223 IND GUJ U1700 5 0
134   Kiny Roger   1205 IND MAH U1700 5 0
135   Tendulkar Kruttika F 1237 IND MAH U1700 5 0
136   Isha Pritam Inamdar F 1260 IND MAH U1700 5 0
137   Sotta Hem Bhavik   1163 IND MAH U1700 5 0
138   Bamboat Hrrehan   1167 IND MAH U1700 5 0
139   Shah Vrisha Parag F 1139 IND MAH U1700 5 0
140   Nilkant Shrey   1161 IND MAH U1700 5 0
141   Anuraghavi G   0 IND TN U1700 5 0
142   Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande   1083 IND MAH U1700 5 0
143   Panchal Vedant   0 IND MAH U1700 5 0
144   Mishra Ayush   1108 IND MAH U1700 5 0
145   Kannan Hemavati F 1149 IND MAH U1700 5 0
146   Bulsara Yazaan   1071 IND MAH U1700 5 0
147   Shinde Saumil   1389 IND MAH U1700 5 0
148 AIM Sushrutha Reddy   1612 IND KAR U1700 5 0
149   Bang Atharva   1212 IND MAH U1700 5 0
150   Soni Krishna   0 IND MAH U1700 5 0
151   Gavkhadkar Om   1210 IND MAH U1700 5 0
152   Avinash Vvus   1245 IND AP U16 5 0
153   Kunte Amogh   1254 IND MAH U1700 5 0
154   Shubham   0 IND UP U1700 5 0
155   Joshi Vedant   1260 IND MAH U1700 5 0
156   Riddhimaa Khanna F 1015 IND DELHI U1700 5 0
157   Ashar Parth   1203 IND MAH U1700 5 0
158   Shetty Ashwin   1094 IND MAH U1700 5 0
159   Yadav Pravin   0 IND MAH U1700 5 0
160   Kapadia Prisha F 1020 IND MAH U1700 5 0
161   Nanal Arnav   1263 IND MAH U1700 5 0
162   Nikam Akanksha F 1026 IND MAH U1700 5 0
163   Rajalakshmi Vishwanathan F 1007 IND MAH U1700 5 0
164   Atharv Krishna Vedula   1008 IND MAH U1700 5 0
165   Kapadia Hrishita F 1135 IND MAH U1700 5 0
166   Rao Akhil   1065 IND MAH U1700 5 0
167   Vedant Nitin Vekhande   1174 IND MAH U1700 5 0
168   Dhanorkar Tejas V   1083 IND MAH U1700 5 0
169   Gupta Eshaan   1176 IND MAH U1700 5 0
170   Vohra Arunabh   1112 IND MAH U1700 5 0
171   Kunder Pratik   1014 IND MAH U1700 5 0
172   Shah Viha F 1137 IND MAH U1700 5 0
173   Shah Veer Kunjan   0 IND MAH U1700 5 0
174   Raut Meet   0 IND MAH U1700 5 0
175   Desai Siddhesh   1114 IND MAH U1700 0
176   Maheta Nishit   0 IND MAH U1700 0
177   Nakara Husain   0 IND MAH U1700 0
178   Kulkarni Aseem   0 IND MAH U1700 0
179   Rithik D   1060 IND TN U1700 0
180   Ganeshsohan   1069 IND MAH U1700 0
181   Junghare Rajiv   0 IND MAH U1700 0
182   Gavkhadkar Ish   1261 IND MAH U1700 0
183   More Siddhi F 1067 IND MAH U1700 0
184   Kadakia Veer   1314 IND MAH U1700 0
185   Shetty Shaunak   0 IND MAH U1700 0
186   Rukhana Dhawal   0 IND MAH U18 0
187   Pillai Krishna   0 IND MAH U1700 0
188   Shah Monique   1075 IND MAH U1700 0
189   Raut Anand   0 IND MAH U1700 0
190   Raiker Shaunak   1474 IND MAH U1700 4 0
191   Edwin Adams V   1022 IND TN U1700 4 0
192   Lalwani Sagar   1072 IND MAH U1700 4 0
193   Mota Khant   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
194   Tarun Sitaraman   1045 IND MAH U1700 4 0
195   Savarkar Narendra   1110 IND MAH U1700 4 0
196   Panchal Hiya F 0 IND GUJ U1700 4 0
197   Dalal Hemakshi   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
198   Dane Param   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
199   Freeyah Golia F 0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
200   Santosh Ashwath   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
201   Shah Harshal Parag   0 IND MAH U170 4 0
202   Pandey Vedanshi F 0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
203   Nag Shailendra   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
204   Kesarwani Archit   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
205   Tendulkar Aadi   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
206   Nalawade Swamin   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
207   Vignesh Madhavan   0 IND TN U1700 4 0
208   Lal Priyanka   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
209   Trisha Jagtap F 1007 IND MAH U1700 4 0
210   Shinde Riddhi F 0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
211   Kapadia Harshit   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
212   Thakur Shailesh   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
213   Malik Dhairya   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
214   Khandalekar Mihir   0 IND MAH U1700 4 0
215   Gupta Ananya Vikas F 1036 IND MAH U1700 0
216   Desai Daksh   0 IND MAH U1700 0
217   Arjun Santosh Jadhav   0 IND MAH U1700 0
218   Mukherjee Souvik   0 IND TN U1700 0
219   Bohra Kanishk   0 IND MAH U1700 0
220   Krishnan Trisha F 0 IND MAH U1700 0
221   Anil Kumar T   0 IND AP U1700 0
222   Om Kharola   1834 IND MAH U2000 3 0
223   Jog Soham   0 IND MAH U1700 3 0
224   Aaradhya Lad   0 IND MAH U1700 3 0
225   Desai Parth   0 IND MAH U1700 3 0
226   Toshniwal Isha   0 IND MAH U1700 3 0
227   Nihalani Moksh   0 IND MAH U1700 3 0
228   Mahajan Vivek   1458 IND MAH U2300 3 0
229   Krishna Malay   1680 IND MAH U2000 3 0
230   T Ajay Kumar   0 IND AP U1700 3 0
231   Grover Rudraksh   1024 IND MP U1700 3 0
232   Jagesia Daksh   0 IND MAH U1700 3 0
233   Iksha Soni F 0 IND MAH U1700 3 0
234   Manoj T J   0 IND TN U1700 3 0
235   Yuvaneshwaran C   0 IND TN U1700 3 0
236   Shreyas Shashi Kumar   1061 IND KAR U1700 0
237   Toshniwal Tania   0 IND MAH U1700 0
238   Soni Rahul R   1135 IND MAH U1700 2 0
239   Sanghavi Veer   0 IND MAH U1700 2 0
240   Ahana Viral Shah F 0 IND MAH U1700 2 0
241   Chheda Jinay   0 IND MAH U1700 2 0
242   Dongre Aayush   0 IND MAH U1700 2 0
243   Jha Aaryan   0 IND MAH U1700 2 0
244   Desai Trissha F 0 IND MAH U1700 2 0
245   Ganatra Pramey   0 IND MAH U1700 2 0
246   Shirke Omkar   0 IND MAH U1700 0
247   Agrawal Bhavuk   1093 IND MAH U1700 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SBI Life V National Amateur Chess Championship 2016
Final ranking (Under - 2300 Category)
Rank   Name   Rtg Club Type Pts
1   Raahul V S   2062 TN U2300
2   Chakravarthy Y V K   2055 AP U2300 9
3 CM Aditya Mittal   2040 MAH U2300
4   Audi Ameya   2089 Goa U2300 8
5   Upadhyay R   1949 MAH U2000 8
6   Panesar Vedant   1882 MAH U2300 8
7   Mahindrakar Indrajeet   2009 MAH U2300 8
8   Smaraki Mohanty F 1936 ODI U2300
9   Morvekar Kedar   1728 MAH U2300 7
10   Nimdia Ridit   1722 MAH U2300 7
11   Ashar Grishma F 1612 MAH U2300 7
12   Om Vinay Vitalkar   1871 MAH U2300
13   Pinto Reagan   1283 MAH U2300
14   Gaikwad Vishal   1560 MAH U2300
15   Rohnit G Amin   1533 MAH U2300
16 CM Aparajita Gochhikar F 1800 ODI U2300
17   Shyam Sundar T.   1743 TN U2300
18   Sandhya G F 1738 AP U2300
19   Kamble Nitin   1517 MAH U2300
20   Gupta Niti F 1382 MAH U2300
21   Niklesh Kumar Jain   1908 MP U2300 6
22   Dhannawat Chakshu   1424 MAH U2300 6
23   Gosavi Khushi F 1314 MAH U2300 6
24   Naveen Kumar T   1420 TN U2300
25   Shreyas S Nikam   1776 MAH U2300 0
    IA I G PARMAR    
    Chief Arbiter  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

SBI Life V National Amateur Chess Championship 2016
Final ranking (Under - 2000 Category)
Rank   Name   Rtg FED Club Type Pts Res.
1 CM Mullick Raahil   1568 IND MAH U2000 8 0
2   Devansh Ratti   1814 IND MAH U2000 8 0
3   Upadhyay R   1949 IND MAH U2000 8 0
4   Shah Jeet   1662 IND MAH U2000 8 0
5   Rupesh Ranjan   1934 IND BIH U2000 8 0
6   Sharma Pankaj   1875 IND Punjab U2000 8 0
7   Bhandarkar Dinesh   1765 IND MAH U2000 8 0
8   Aditya Guhagarkar   1817 IND MAH U2000 8 0
9   Pankaj Sindhu   1856 IND HAR U2000 8 0
10   Nair Sanjeev   1931 IND MAH U2000 0
11   Thorwe Pratik   1766 IND MAH U2000 0
12   Bhogal Rupesh   1770 IND MAH U2000 0
13   Roneet Das   1658 IND MAH U1700 0
14   Gajengi Rajababu   1857 IND MAH U2000 0
15   Aakash Sharadchandra Dalvi   1842 IND MAH U2000 7 0
16   Kandke Sachin   1662 IND MAH U2000 7 0
17   Jaeel Atharva   1705 IND MAH U2000 7 0
18   Sai Kiran Y   1636 IND AP U2000 7 0
19   Polakhare Aryan   1805 IND MAH U2000 7 0
20   Ajinkya Pingale   1749 IND MAH U2000 7 0
21   Gadhiya Hrithvik   1782 IND MAH U2000 7 0
22   Hrishikesh Chavan   1868 IND MAH U2000 7 0
23   Vivek.M.   1811 IND TN U2000 7 0
24   Ravindran G   1816 IND TN U2000 7 0
25   Dere Pushkar   1715 IND MAH U2000 7 0
26   Aasha C R F 1776 IND TN U2000 7 0
27   Subba Raju S.   1718 IND TEL U2000 7 0
28   Chaitanya Sairam Mogili   1834 IND AP U2000 7 0
29   Golvankar Dilip K   1606 IND MAH U2000 0
30 AFM Kumtakar Deepak   1583 IND MAH U2000 0
31   Rohan Bharat Joshi   1821 IND MAH U2000 0
32   Patil Ketan   1657 IND MAH U2000 0
33   Shintre Neel   1518 IND MAH U2000 0
34   Thomre Abhishek   1540 IND MAH U2000 0
35   Kambli Pushkaraj   1625 IND MAH U2000 0
36   Om Kharola   1834 IND MAH U2000 3 0
37   Krishna Malay   1680 IND MAH U2000 3 0
    IA I G PARMAR    
    Chief Arbiter  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SBI Life V National Amateur Chess Championship 2016
Final ranking (Under - 1700)
Rank   Name   Rtg Club Type Pts
1   Bandekar Aditya   1644 MAH U1700 8
2   Patil Rohit R   1542 MAH U1700 8
3   Shreyas Ghadi   1352 MAH U1700
4 AGM Pathak Anshu Kr   1596 UP U1700
5   Harshit Arya   1658 HAR U1700
6   Roneet Das   1658 MAH U1700
7   Greeshma Anand Dhumal F 1239 MAH U1700 7
8   Singh Amarjot   1426 HAR U1700 7
9   Gangan Ashutosh   1594 MAH U1700 7
10   Kulkarni Saurabh P   1597 MAH U1700 7
11   Prudhvi Kumar V   1699 AP U1700 7
12   Joglekar Abhijit   1658 MAH U1700 7
13   Ankit Bhattacharya   1604 MAH U1700 7
14   Kapadi Yash   1605 MAH U1700 7
15   Mhatre Rahat Rahul   1523 MAH U1700 7
16   Spandan P Seth   1586 MAH U1700 7
17   Ghelani Dhairya   1618 MAH U1700 7
18   Kasar Prashant   1658 MAH U1700
19   Gavade Atharv   1495 MAH U1700
20   Kasar Gunvant   1435 MAH U1700
21   Lund Rachit   1244 MAH U1700
22   Kiyarra Sunil Khaturia F 1241 MAH U1700
23   Aditya Ramanathan   1205 MAH U1700
24   Boricha Yohan   1455 MAH U1700
25   Audi Saiesh   1377 Goa U1700 6
26   Kushal Kaushik Karelia   1463 MAH U1700 6
27   Mithil Anande P   1406 MAH U1700 6
28   Poojari Pranay   1358 MAH U1700 6
29   Kunnekar Vanshri F 1125 MAH U1700 6
30   Vincent Alaina F 1447 MAH U1700 6
31   Hetvi Pethad F 1207 MAH U1700 6
32 AFM Krishna Prabhakar   1319 MAH U1700 6
33   Vinni Prabhu R   1282 TN U1700 6
34 AIM Sivasubramanian R   1658 MAH U1700 6
35   Majumder Shrayan   1544 MAH U1700 6
36   Solanki Harsh   1508 MAH U1700 6
37   Bhuta Hriday   1494 MAH U1700 6
38   Giri Abhishek   1509 MAH U1700 6
39   Arshin Sikka   1225 MAH U1700 6
40   Doshi Deep   1231 MAH U1700 6
41   Ishwar Ramteke   1432 MAH 1700 6
42   Avathanshu Bhat   1351 MAH U1700 6
43   Pranav Ram Hariharan   1517 TN U1700 6
44   Ved Shubham   1438 MAH U1700 6
45   Kadam Om Manish   1418 MAH U1700 6
46 AFM Nehete Arnav   1258 MAH U1700 6
47   Gopalakrishnan Narayanan   1411 MAH U1700 6
48   Punia Yuvraj   0 MAH U1700 6
49   Chitnis Kanika F 1010 MAH U1700 6
50   Shah Rahil   0 MAH U1700 6
51   Gandhi Samarth   1283 MAH U1700 6
52   Jaiveer Mahendru   1126 MAH U1700 6
53   Shetty Abhinav Harish   1504 MAH U1700 6
54 AFM Abhinav Chandra Kodali   1534 AP U1700
55   Gogte Soumil   1125 MAH U1700
56   Bhanushali Kunj   1143 MAH U1700
57   Bagwe Gaurang   1315 MAH U1700
58   Mali Nilesh   1151 MAH U1700
59   Hari Charan Sai Kalluri   1389 AP U1700
60   Simon Samuel V   1111 TN U1700
61   Singh Vibhav   1211 MAH U1700
62   Krishnan Ritvik   1230 MAH U1700
63   Desai Sailee F 1050 MAH U1700
64   Potawad Anirudhha   1263 MAH U1700
65   Iyer A N   1376 MAH U1700
66   Potdar Aditya   1256 MAH U1700
67   Kherdekar Arnav   1375 MAH U1700
68   Kadam Rishi R   1216 MAH U1700
69   Vinay Kamath   1266 MAH U1700
70   Karra Abhinav   1136 MAH U1700
71   Tawade Arnav   1110 MAH U1700
72   Panchal Soham   1223 GUJ U1700 5
73   Kiny Roger   1205 MAH U1700 5
74   Tendulkar Kruttika F 1237 MAH U1700 5
75   Isha Pritam Inamdar F 1260 MAH U1700 5
76   Sotta Hem Bhavik   1163 MAH U1700 5
77   Bamboat Hrrehan   1167 MAH U1700 5
78   Shah Vrisha Parag F 1139 MAH U1700 5
79   Nilkant Shrey   1161 MAH U1700 5
80   Anuraghavi G   0 TN U1700 5
81   Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande   1083 MAH U1700 5
82   Panchal Vedant   0 MAH U1700 5
83   Mishra Ayush   1108 MAH U1700 5
84   Kannan Hemavati F 1149 MAH U1700 5
85   Bulsara Yazaan   1071 MAH U1700 5
86   Shinde Saumil   1389 MAH U1700 5
87 AIM Sushrutha Reddy   1612 KAR U1700 5
88   Bang Atharva   1212 MAH U1700 5
89   Soni Krishna   0 MAH U1700 5
90   Gavkhadkar Om   1210 MAH U1700 5
91   Avinash Vvus   1245 AP U1700 5
92   Kunte Amogh   1254 MAH U1700 5
93   Shubham   0 UP U1700 5
94   Joshi Vedant   1260 MAH U1700 5
95   Riddhimaa Khanna F 1015 DELHI U1700 5
96   Ashar Parth   1203 MAH U1700 5
97   Shetty Ashwin   1094 MAH U1700 5
98   Yadav Pravin   0 MAH U1700 5
99   Kapadia Prisha F 1020 MAH U1700 5
100   Nanal Arnav   1263 MAH U1700 5
101   Nikam Akanksha F 1026 MAH U1700 5
102   Rajalakshmi Vishwanathan F 1007 MAH U1700 5
103   Atharv Krishna Vedula   1008 MAH U1700 5
104   Kapadia Hrishita F 1135 MAH U1700 5
105   Rao Akhil   1065 MAH U1700 5
106   Vedant Nitin Vekhande   1174 MAH U1700 5
107   Dhanorkar Tejas V   1083 MAH U1700 5
108   Gupta Eshaan   1176 MAH U1700 5
109   Vohra Arunabh   1112 MAH U1700 5
110   Kunder Pratik   1014 MAH U1700 5
111   Shah Viha F 1137 MAH U1700 5
112   Shah Veer Kunjan   0 MAH U1700 5
113   Raut Meet   0 MAH U1700 5
114   Desai Siddhesh   1114 MAH U1700
115   Maheta Nishit   0 MAH U1700
116   Nakara Husain   0 MAH U1700
117   Kulkarni Aseem   0 MAH U1700
118   Rithik D   1060 TN U1700
119   Ganeshsohan   1069 MAH U1700
120   Junghare Rajiv   0 MAH U1700
121   Gavkhadkar Ish   1261 MAH U1700
122   More Siddhi F 1067 MAH U1700
123   Kadakia Veer   1314 MAH U1700
124   Shetty Shaunak   0 MAH U1700
125   Rukhana Dhawal   0 MAH U1700
126   Pillai Krishna   0 MAH U1700
127   Shah Monique   1075 MAH U1700
128   Raut Anand   0 MAH U1700
129   Raiker Shaunak   1474 MAH U1700 4
130   Edwin Adams V   1022 TN U1700 4
131   Lalwani Sagar   1072 MAH U1700 4
132   Mota Khant   0 MAH U1700 4
133   Tarun Sitaraman   1045 MAH U1700 4
134   Savarkar Narendra   1110 MAH U1700 4
135   Panchal Hiya F 0 GUJ U1700 4
136   Dalal Hemakshi   0 MAH U1700 4
137   Dane Param   0 MAH U1700 4
138   Freeyah Golia F 0 MAH U1700 4
139   Santosh Ashwath   0 MAH U1700 4
140   Shah Harshal Parag   0 MAH U170 4
141   Pandey Vedanshi F 0 MAH U1700 4
142   Nag Shailendra   0 MAH U1700 4
143   Kesarwani Archit   0 MAH U1700 4
144   Tendulkar Aadi   0 MAH U1700 4
145   Nalawade Swamin   0 MAH U1700 4
146   Vignesh Madhavan   0 TN U1700 4
147   Lal Priyanka   0 MAH U1700 4
148   Trisha Jagtap F 1007 MAH U1700 4
149   Shinde Riddhi F 0 MAH U1700 4
150   Kapadia Harshit   0 MAH U1700 4
151   Thakur Shailesh   0 MAH U1700 4
152   Malik Dhairya   0 MAH U1700 4
153   Khandalekar Mihir   0 MAH U1700 4
154   Gupta Ananya Vikas F 1036 MAH U1700
155   Desai Daksh   0 MAH U1700
156   Arjun Santosh Jadhav   0 MAH U1700
157   Mukherjee Souvik   0 TN U1700
158   Bohra Kanishk   0 MAH U1700
159   Krishnan Trisha F 0 MAH U1700
160   Anil Kumar T   0 AP U1700
161   Jog Soham   0 MAH U1700 3
162   Aaradhya Lad   0 MAH U1700 3
163   Desai Parth   0 MAH U1700 3
164   Toshniwal Isha   0 MAH U1700 3
165   Nihalani Moksh   0 MAH U1700 3
166   T Ajay Kumar   0 AP U1700 3
167   Grover Rudraksh   1024 MP U1700 3
168   Jagesia Daksh   0 MAH U1700 3
169   Iksha Soni F 0 MAH U1700 3
170   Manoj T J   0 TN U1700 3
171   Yuvaneshwaran C   0 TN U1700 3
172   Shreyas Shashi Kumar   1061 KAR U1700
173   Toshniwal Tania   0 MAH U1700
174   Soni Rahul R   1135 MAH U1700 2
175   Sanghavi Veer   0 MAH U1700 2
176   Ahana Viral Shah F 0 MAH U1700 2
177   Chheda Jinay   0 MAH U1700 2
178   Dongre Aayush   0 MAH U1700 2
179   Jha Aaryan   0 MAH U1700 2
180   Desai Trissha F 0 MAH U1700 2
181   Ganatra Pramey   0 MAH U1700 2
182   Shirke Omkar   0 MAH U1700
183   Agrawal Bhavuk   1093 MAH U1700 1
184   Gawde Prathmesh   0 MAH U1700 1
185   Sharnesh M   0 TN U1700 1
186   Akshit Jha   1258 MAH U1700 1
187   Dane Darsh   0 MAH U1700 1
188   Shreyas S Nikam   1776 MAH U2300 0
189   Shashi Kumar   1309 KAR U1700 0
190   M Sharanesh   0 TN U1700 0
               
               
    IA I G PARMAR    
    Chief Arbiter